Comfortable Seating for long time use.Adjustable Headrest& armrestAdjustable lumber support.120 Degree multi lock tilting mechanism.High-dens..
from
Save
-11%
৳ 25,500 ৳ 28,500
Ex Tax:৳ 25,500Comfortable Seating for long time use.Adjustable Headrest& armrestAdjustable lumber support.150 Degree multi lock tilting mechanism.High-dens..
from
Save
-4%
৳ 24,900 ৳ 26,000
Ex Tax:৳ 24,900Comfortable Seating for long time use.Adjustable Headrest& armrestAdjustable lumber support.120 Degree multi lock tilting mechanism.High-dens..
from
Save
-10%
৳ 23,000 ৳ 25,500
Ex Tax:৳ 23,000Modern High-Back Ergonomic Office Chair with Lumbar SupportProduct OverviewTransform your workspace productivity with the Modern High-Back Ergonomic O..
from
Save
-15%
৳ 22,500 ৳ 26,500
Ex Tax:৳ 22,500Comfortable Seating for long time use.Adjustable Headrest& armrestAdjustable lumber support.120 Degree multi lock tilting mechanism.High-dens..
from
Save
-7%
৳ 20,500 ৳ 22,000
Ex Tax:৳ 20,500Comfortable Seating for long time use.Adjustable Headrest& armrestAdjustable lumber support.120 Degree multi lock tilting mechanism.High-dens..
from
Save
-16%
৳ 18,500 ৳ 22,000
Ex Tax:৳ 18,500Comfortable Seating for long time use.Adjustable Headrest& armrestAdjustable lumber support.120 Degree multi lock tilting mechanism.High-dens..
from
Save
-16%
৳ 18,500 ৳ 22,000
Ex Tax:৳ 18,500High-Back Ergonomic Mesh Office ChairProduct OverviewUpgrade
your workspace with the High-Back Ergonomic Mesh Chair,
designed to blend sleek mod..
from
Save
-5%
৳ 18,500 ৳ 19,500
Ex Tax:৳ 18,500Comfortable Seating for long time use.Adjustable Headrest& armrestAdjustable lumber support.140 Degree multi lock tilting mechanism.High-dens..
from
Save
-14%
৳ 18,000 ৳ 21,000
Ex Tax:৳ 18,000Ergonomic DesignAdjustable HeadrestAdjustable Lumber SupportAdjustable 4D ArmrestsPremium MaterialsAdjustable HeightSleek Design2 Years Components War..
from
Save
-6%
৳ 17,000 ৳ 18,000
Ex Tax:৳ 17,000Ergonomic DesignAdjustable HeadrestAdjustable Lumber SupportFixed ArmrestsPremium MaterialsAdjustable HeightSleek DesignOptimal Posture Support: Our e..
from
Save
-11%
৳ 16,500 ৳ 18,500
Ex Tax:৳ 16,500Ergonomic Design
Adjustable Headrest
Adjustable Lumber Support
Premium Materials
Optimal Posture Support: Our ergonomic mesh office chair is de..
from
Save
-9%
৳ 15,000 ৳ 16,500
Ex Tax:৳ 15,000

-350x350.jpg)
-350x350.jpg)
-350x350.jpg)
-350x350.jpeg)
-350x350.jpg)
-350x350.jpg)
-350x350.jpg)
-350x350.jpg)
-350x350.jpg)
-350x350.jpg)

-350x350.jpg)