Search Criteria
Products meeting the search criteria
Elevate your workspace with this premium executive desk, designed to combine luxury aesthetics with heavy-duty, everyday functionality. The centerpiec..
from
Save
-14%
৳ 95,000 ৳ 110,000
Ex Tax:৳ 95,000Premium Executive Office Table with Side CabinetUpgrade your workspace with this modern executive office table, designed to
bring elegance, funct..
from
Save
-7%
৳ 63,000 ৳ 68,000
Ex Tax:৳ 63,000Living Edge Supreme: The Throne of LeadershipCommand Comfort. Master Precision.The Living Edge Supreme is engineered for visionaries who refuse to com..
from
Save
-18%
৳ 45,000 ৳ 55,000
Ex Tax:৳ 45,000Elevate your executive workspace with the Prime Pro Director Chair, exclusively available at Living Edge. Meticulously crafted for directors, executiv..
from
Save
-14%
৳ 38,500 ৳ 45,000
Ex Tax:৳ 38,500Delivery: 7-10 DaysBooking: 30% advance payment needed to confirm the order.Executive Office Desk – Modern Wooden Executive Table
Upgrade your worksp..
from
Save
-8%
৳ 34,000 ৳ 37,000
Ex Tax:৳ 34,000Living Edge Supreme: The Throne of LeadershipCommand Comfort. Master Precision.The Living Edge Supreme is engineered for visionaries who refuse to com..
from
Save
-15%
৳ 33,000 ৳ 39,000
Ex Tax:৳ 33,000Aurora Executive Office Chair Upgrade your workspace
with the Aurora Executive Office Chair, designed to combine
sleek modern aesthetic..
from
Save
-13%
৳ 19,500 ৳ 22,500
Ex Tax:৳ 19,500Recommended by physicians to avoid back & neck pain.140 Degrees Reclining with double lock mechanism.High quality artificial leather padded seat &..
from
Save
-13%
৳ 13,500 ৳ 15,500
Ex Tax:৳ 13,500Description:The Aeron Executive Chair blends professional elegance with everyday ergonomic comfort. Perfect for modern workspaces and h..
from
Save
-18%
৳ 13,500 ৳ 16,500
Ex Tax:৳ 13,500Showing 1 to 9 of 9 (1 Pages)

-350x350.jpg)
-350x350.jpeg)
-350x350.png)



-350x350.png)
-350x350.jpg)
_4-350x350.png)